Johanne Christiane Kimmer, 18481895 (aged 47 years)

Name
Johanne Christiane /Kimmer/
Given names
Johanne Christiane
Surname
Kimmer
Also known as
Johanne Christiane /Müller/
Note: Ehe 3. Kind
  1. Ehe 3. Kind
Note: Bruder Carl August + 12.01.1852

Bruder Carl August + 12.01.1852
Schwester Emilie Pauline + 12.03.1852

Birth
Note: Beleg vorhanden
Christening
Godfather: Carl August Kimmer (aged 29 years) — father
Note: Taufpate
  1. Taufpate
    Auguste Emilie Schmidt, Ernst Friedrich Schmidt's, Zimmermann und Einwohner hier, Ehefrau
Christening
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Cause: Schwäche uns Schlagfluß
Burial of a daughter
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Address: Gahlenz Nr. 2
Death of a son
Address: Gahlenz Nr. 2
Burial of a son
Birth of a daughter
Address: Gahlenz Nr. 2
Death of a daughter
Address: Gahlenz Nr. 2
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
Address: Gahlenz Nr.2
Death of a son
Address: Gahlenz Nr.2
Burial of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Address: Gahlenz Nr. 2
Burial of a son
Death of a father
Address: Gahlenz Nr. 2
Burial of a father
Birth of a daughter
Address: Gahlenz Nr. 2
INDI:EVEN:ADDR:PAGE: A 34/1884
INDI:EVEN:ADDR:QUAY: 3
Death
Address: Gahlenz Nr. 2
Burial
Religion
evangelisch
Family with parents
father
18181882
Birth: July 25, 1818Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: December 13, 1882Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
mother
18201875
Birth: before 1820
Death: before December 31, 1875Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 23, 1844Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
18461846
Birth: July 15, 1846 27 26 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: July 16, 1846Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
20 months
herself
18481895
Birth: March 1, 1848 29 28 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: September 22, 1895Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Father’s family with Christiane Friederike Wagner
father
18181882
Birth: July 25, 1818Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: December 13, 1882Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
stepmother
18161881
Birth: December 18, 1816Großwaltersdorf, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1881Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
Family with Carl August Müller
husband
18461900
Birth: 1846 46 46 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1900Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
herself
18481895
Birth: March 1, 1848 29 28 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: September 22, 1895Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 21, 1873Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
14 months
daughter
18741874
Birth: November 5, 1874 28 26 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1874Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
19 months
son
18761876
Birth: May 18, 1876 30 28 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: May 22, 1876Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
18781878
Birth: October 19, 1878 32 30 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: October 22, 1878Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
22 months
son
18801880
Birth: August 16, 1880 34 32 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: September 5, 1880Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
13 months
son
18811881
Birth: September 6, 1881 35 33 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1881Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18841948
Birth: September 27, 1884 38 36 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: December 11, 1948Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Carl August Müller + Anna Amalia Uhlmann
husband
18461900
Birth: 1846 46 46 Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1900Gahlenz, Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageafter 1895
Birth
Religious marriage
Death
Birth

Beleg vorhanden

Christening
  1. Taufpate
    Auguste Emilie Schmidt, Ernst Friedrich Schmidt's, Zimmermann und Einwohner hier, Ehefrau
Name
  1. Ehe 3. Kind

Bruder Carl August + 12.01.1852
Schwester Emilie Pauline + 12.03.1852

Birth
Religious marriage
Death