Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm Montua, 18881956 (aged 68 years)

Name
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm* /Montua/
Given names
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm
Surname
Montua
Also known as
/Willy/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a mother
Address: Sanatorium Schillerstraße 6-10
Note: Lt. Meldekartei Posen
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Death of a brother
Address: Krankenhaus Neukölln
Burial of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Occupation
Polizeileutnant
from 1925 to 1927 (aged 38 years)
Residence
Address: Kasernenstraße 4
Note: 1936 nicht mehr in Bielefeld
Marriage of a brother
Note: Trauzeugen

Trauzeugen

  1. Albert Spielhagen, 66 Jahre, Schneider aus Tornow bei Fehrbellin
  2. August Fischer, 62 Jahre, Schneider aus Berlin
Death of a father
Marriage of a sister
Note: Trauzeugen

Trauzeugen

  1. Wilhelm Böttcher, 47 Jahre, Schulinspektor in Fraustadt
  2. Ehrenfried Schulze, 28 Jahre, Student aus Berlin
Residence
Address: Höfestraße 35
Death of a brother
Death
Research task
Hat mindestens ein weiteres Kind
March 22, 2021
User: zachewlf
Family with parents
father
18561928
Birth: June 10, 1856 38 38 Neudorf, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: May 13, 1928Neuenhagen, Neuenhagen bei Berlin, Märkisch-Oderland, Brandenburg, Deutschland
mother
18581909
Birth: November 1, 1858 32 Merheim, Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1909Posen, Posen/Stadt, Posen
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 3, 1884Soest, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
9 months
elder brother
18851955
Birth: January 9, 1885 28 26 Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: after 1955Asseln, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
18 months
elder brother
18861919
Birth: July 2, 1886 30 27 Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: January 4, 1919Buckow, Berlin, Deutschland
23 months
himself
18881956
Birth: May 31, 1888 31 29 Rumbeck, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: June 1956Celle, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
20 months
younger brother
18901970
Birth: January 15, 1890 33 31 Mehlsack, Braunsberg, Ostpreußen
Death: after 1970Charlottenburg, Berlin, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
18921977
Birth: March 12, 1892 35 33 Mehlsack, Braunsberg, Ostpreußen
Death: July 12, 1977Wilmersdorf, Berlin, Deutschland
19 months
younger sister
18931976
Birth: October 14, 1893 37 34 Hohensalza, Hohensalza, Posen
Death: after 1976Wilmersdorf, Berlin, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18961921
Birth: April 6, 1896 39 37 Bromberg, Bromberg/Stadt, Posen
Death: May 12, 1921Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Birth
Death
Research task
Residence

1936 nicht mehr in Bielefeld