Friederike Montua, 18551916 (aged 61 years)

Name
Friederike* /Montua/
Given names
Friederike
Surname
Montua
Also known as
Friederike* /Krajewski/
Birth
Baptism
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Carl Pelz
  2. Gottliebe Wolf
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Sophia Wolf
  2. Maria Pelz
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Heinriette Schwan
  2. Wilhelm Pelz
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Wilhelm Pelz
  2. Friederike Schmühl
  3. Wilhelmine Schoen
  4. Caroline Kojanske
Marriage of a sister
Death of a brother
Cause: Pocken
Burial of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Death of a mother
Cause: Cholera
Note: Hinterlässt 5 Kinder, 3 majorane

Hinterlässt 5 Kinder, 3 majorane
Friederike 18 Jahre, Carl 15 Jahre

Death of a brother
Cause: Cholera
Burial of a mother
Burial of a brother
Religious marriage
Death of a father
Cause: Engbrüstigkeit
Note: hinterläßt 5 erwachsene Kinder
Burial of a father
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Carl Montua
  2. Louise Montua
  3. Helene ...................
  4. Sophie ..................
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a brother
Note: Trauzeugen

Trauzeugen

  1. Paul Lemke, 29 Jahre, Sergeant in Cüstrin
  2. Richard Blumberg, 21 Jahre, Tischler aus Zehlendorf
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a brother
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
1894 (aged 38 years)
Death of a son
Death of a sister
Marriage of a daughter
after 1900 (aged 44 years)
Death
Burial
Religion
evangelisch
Research task
Ist Maria Krajewski, *13.02.1887 auch eine Tochter?
January 14, 2021
User: zachewlf
Research task
Ist Johanna Krajewski, *02.07.1888 auch eine Tochter?
January 14, 2021
User: zachewlf
Family with parents
father
18131882
Birth: August 31, 1813 31 31 Groß Herzogswalde, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: February 12, 1882Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
mother
18201873
Birth: 1820Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: September 22, 1873Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 7, 1841Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
3 years
elder sister
18441900
Birth: June 6, 1844 30 24 Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: about 1900Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
3 years
elder brother
18471873
Birth: March 13, 1847 33 27 Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: September 23, 1873Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
2 years
elder sister
18491930
Birth: May 28, 1849 35 29 Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: January 12, 1930Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
2 years
elder brother
18511920
Birth: May 24, 1851 37 31 Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: May 16, 1920Schöneberg, Berlin, Deutschland
4 years
herself
18551916
Birth: May 22, 1855 41 35 Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: July 13, 1916Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
18581946
Birth: April 13, 1858 44 38 Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: May 30, 1946Pankow, Berlin, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
18601930
Birth: August 26, 1860 46 40 Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: about 1930USA
5 years
younger brother
18651866
Birth: May 22, 1865 51 45 Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: March 22, 1866Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Family with Adam Krajewski
husband
18571916
Birth: 1857Radomno, Löbau, Westpreußen
Death: after 1916Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
herself
18551916
Birth: May 22, 1855 41 35 Hansdorf, Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: July 13, 1916Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 14, 1880Raudnitz, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
16 months
daughter
18821924
Birth: March 12, 1882 25 26 Ruda, Löbau, Westpreußen
Death: March 3, 1924Horst, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
10 years
daughter
18921893
Birth: May 26, 1892 35 37 Ueckendorf, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Death: July 13, 1893Ueckendorf, Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
3 years
son
18941896
Birth: 1894 37 38
Death: 1896Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Birth
Religious marriage
Death
Baptism

Taufpaten

  1. Carl Pelz
  2. Gottliebe Wolf
Birth
Religious marriage
Death