Malwine Johanna Montua, 18371889 (aged 51 years)

Name
Malwine Johanna* /Montua/
Given names
Malwine Johanna
Surname
Montua
Also known as
Malwine Johanna* /Kalinowski/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Johann Grünhagen
  2. Elise Badwig
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Julius Karnieser
  2. Elisabeth Olschewski
  3. Julie ...............
Baptism
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Gustaph Goritzka
  2. Jette Krause
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Marriage
Note: 1864 nicht gefunden in Osterode Land
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Gustav Montua, Junggeselle
  2. Charlotte Masuch, .................... in Osterode
Marriage of a brother
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Note: Taufpaten

Taufpaten

  1. Franz Bia...............................
  2. Hermann uns Anna Montua aus Osterode
Death of a mother
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a daughter
Death
Religion
katholisch
Research task
Bei der Geburt ist als Vater Friedrich Montua und als Mutter Anna Kaminski angegeben. In anderen Angaben heißt der Ehemann von Anna Kaminski Gottfried Montua
October 29, 2020
User: zachewlf
Family with parents
father
17991850
Birth: January 26, 1799 50 49 Bienau, Osterode, Ostpreußen
Death: about 1850Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
mother
18051870
Birth: 1805Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: about 1870Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 25, 1836Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
16 months
herself
18371889
Birth: November 6, 1837 38 32 Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: April 2, 1889Osterode, Osterode, Ostpreußen
2 years
younger brother
18401911
Birth: January 17, 1840 40 35 Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: March 28, 1911Osterode, Osterode, Ostpreußen
sister
younger brother
18431911
Birth: September 19, 1843 44 38 Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: May 12, 1911Osterode, Osterode, Ostpreußen
Family with Eduard Kalinowski
husband
18351899
Birth: about 1835Osterode, Osterode, Ostpreußen
Death: between 1892 and 1899Osterode, Osterode, Ostpreußen
herself
18371889
Birth: November 6, 1837 38 32 Stein, Deutsch Eylau, Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Death: April 2, 1889Osterode, Osterode, Ostpreußen
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1864Osterode, Osterode, Ostpreußen
7 months
daughter
18651945
Birth: June 8, 1865 30 27 Osterode, Osterode, Ostpreußen
Death: December 9, 1945Tempelhof, Berlin, Deutschland
3 years
son
18681899
Birth: January 10, 1868 33 30 Osterode, Osterode, Ostpreußen
Death: August 3, 1899Steglitz, Berlin, Deutschland
Birth
Marriage
Baptism

Taufpaten

  1. Gustaph Goritzka
  2. Jette Krause
Marriage

1864 nicht gefunden in Osterode Land

Note

Muss noch mal geprüft werden
Angaben Dr. Lehn richtig????

Birth