Helene Montua, 19091970 (aged 60 years)

Name
Helene* /Montua/
Given names
Helene
Surname
Montua
Also known as
Helene* /Kowalski/
Birth
Marriage
after 1933 (aged 23 years)
Death of a husband
Death
Research task
Sind Eduard, Franz und Thekla Kinder?
November 3, 2021
User: zachewlf
Family with Adolf Kowalski
husband
19051970
Birth: about 1905
Death: after 1970Soest, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
herself
19091970
Birth: October 25, 1909Pillauken, Osterode, Ostpreußen
Death: after 1970Soest, Arnsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Marriage Marriageafter 1933
Birth
Marriage
Death
Birth